Результаты Горный-classic, 01.05.2017

По времени
NФИОNickг.р.клубГород СтартКП1КП2ФинишРезультатКомментарийМедаль
 1Антошинцев ИльяКотБегемот1979Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0114:25  19:55 09:54  
 2Бабаевский Денисden777is1971ВелоПитер Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0114:10  19:53 09:52  
 3Баженов АлександрАлександр Б.1985Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0114:40  21:01 11:00 
 4Барышков ЮрийYuriyB1986 Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0114:08  20:10 10:09  
 5Баталов Григорийgrisxa1977Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 10:01  18:50 08:49  
 6Бахтин Евгенийbakhtin1965Легион УхтаM 10:01  18:20 08:19  
 7Бахтин Юрийbht1994Легион УхтаM 10:01  17:00 06:59  
 8Гейко Дмитрийgaikin1974 Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0913:40  18:27 08:18  
 9Глазунова ЕленаLenaGlazunova1994 Санкт-ПетербургF 10:1015:20  21:40 11:30  
 10Гринёв МихаилGreen921992velofish Санкт-ПетербургM      
 11Грушковский Иванgia.spb1982 Санкт-ПетербургM 10:01  20:15 10:14  
 12Денисенко ЮлияYuliya_Den1987Возрождение шоссейн велоспорта Санкт-ПетербургF 10:0114:20  20:01 10:00  
 13Долгов Сергейserega1985 Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0114:09  20:00 09:59  
 14Завьялов Игорьzavigor1969Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0113:40  19:30 09:29  
 15Иваненко ИванKarasakal1983 Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0114:40  19:40 09:39  
 16Кветный КонстантинProteKtor1977 Санкт-ПетербургM 10:01  20:01 10:00  
 17Колмаков Григорийgrigoriy1982 Санкт-ПетербургM    DNF  
 18Коломиец СергейSKolom1974 Санкт-ПетербургM 10:01  20:48 10:47  
 19Копёнкин ВладимирКоп1965Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0114:20  20:01 10:00  
 20Королев Валерийбарон Попузон1981пусть дорога в даль бежит! Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0114:10  19:23 09:22  
 21Крылов Алексейkotopess1982 Санкт-ПетербургM 10:01  21:17 11:16  
 22Культяпин Михаилkultyapin1983 Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0113:40  19:00 08:59  
 23Литвинов НиколайNikol1981Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 10:01  19:42 09:41  
 24Маняхин Михаилmanyahin1988Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 10:01  16:49 06:48  
 25Мезин Игорьmezin1964БАЛТИЙСКАЯ ЗВЕЗДА !!! Санкт-ПетербургM 08:4413:09  18:05 09:21перезаезд 27.05.17  
 26Овсянников ДмитрийDima_O1981Привет участникам соревнований Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0113:40  18:50 08:49  
 27Островский ДаниилEvader1989Дерзкие Педали Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0113:35  18:57 09:56Штраф 1 час  
 28Пантелейчук АлександрPan AN1974 Великий НовгородM 10:0113:50  19:36 09:35  
 29Петров АнтонAnthony1976Велопитер Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0113:45  20:50 10:49  
 30Письменский АртемArtem1986Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0113:35  18:37 08:36  
 31Расков Валерийвалерьевич1965Балтийская звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0113:50  19:36 09:35  
 32Ростовский КириллCujo1989Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0114:30  19:42 09:41  
 33Сергеев Алексейзеленый1973 Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0113:23  19:14 09:13  
 34Скорняков АлексейLeha1977Trilife Санкт-ПетербургM 10:01  18:01 08:00  
 35Слободенюк СветланаСороконожка1965Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургF 08:4413:09  18:05 09:21перезаезд 27.05.17  
 36Соловьёв АндрейС`АндрО1961Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 10:1015:20  21:40 11:30  
 37Суркова Аннамамаша Кураж1967Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургF 10:15  20:55 10:40  
 38Талин АнтонNVampire1981Дерзкие Педали Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0114:18  19:27 09:26  
 39Трофимов ВиталийVitalik1987 Санкт-ПетербургM      
 40Хан АлександрRGood1980Печальные улитки Санкт-ПетербургM 11:00   DNF  
 41Харин Иванivan.triathlon1993 Санкт-ПетербургM 10:01  16:49 06:48  
 42Шевченко Григорийgregor831983Боливар Трактор Санкт-ПетербургM 10:16  19:23 09:07  
 43Шевченко Дмитрийrandomename1989SocialPeloton Санкт-ПетербургM 10:0113:35  18:24 08:23  


Регистрация на мероприятия