Результаты День Победы, 08.05.2017

По времени
NФИОNickг.р.клубГород СтартКП1КП2КП3ФинишРезультатКомментарийМедаль
 1Акименко Сергейvrooom1972Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:38 14:45 16:46 20:55 12:30  
 2Антошинцев ИльяКотБегемот1979Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:41 15:28 18:03 23:15 14:50  
 3Бабаевский Денисden777is1971ВелоПитер Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:57 15:44 17:45 22:51 14:26  
 4Безызвестных Андрейabeziz1955Кировский завод  Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:41 15:20 17:19 22:08 13:43  
 5Васильев Сашазенитчемпион1975Велопитер Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:38 14:50 16:59 21:50 13:25  
 6Вяльмисов АлександрAequitas1983 Санкт-ПетербургM 08:3012:30 16:30 18:50 00:14 15:44проехал 6 мая  
 7Гордиенко Александрgorddey1973Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:38 14:57 17:30 22:02 13:37  
 8Денисенко ЮлияYuliya_Den1987Возрождение шоссейн велоспорта Санкт-ПетербургF 08:3012:30 16:30 18:50 00:14 15:44проехала 6 мая  
 9Долгов Сергейserega1985 Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2512:40 17:05 19:10  DNF  
 10Завражин Викторirbes1961Балтийская Звезда Sankt PetersburgM 08:2511:41 15:30 17:42 22:17 13:52  
 11Кyмeц Hикoлaйnickspb1981Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:50 15:15 17:28 22:08 13:43  
 12Кимбер ДмитрийKimberDm1971Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2512:03 15:40 17:46 22:08 13:43  
 13Копёнкин ВладимирКоп1965Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:45 15:10 17:28 21:29 14:04+1 час срезка  
 14Королев Валерийбарон Попузон1981пусть дорога в даль бежит! Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2512:27 16:24 18:20 22:56 14:31  
 15Культяпин Михаилkultyapin1983 Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:38 15:11 17:35 22:54 14:29  
 16Овсянников ДмитрийDima_O1981Привет участникам соревнований Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:58 15:44 17:42 22:08 13:43  
 17Пантелейчук АлександрPan AN1974 Великий НовгородM 08:2511:38 14:50 16:59 21:50 13:25  
 18Петров АнтонAnthony1976Велопитер Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:46 16:50 19:09 01:13 16:48  
 19Письменский АртемArtem1986Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:38 14:57 17:17 21:49 13:24  
 20Саватеев АлексейCoyote1974Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:28 14:58 16:28 20:33 12:08  
 21Сергеев Алексейзеленый1973 Санкт-ПетербургM 06:5510:15 13:45 15:24 19:51 12:56проехал 9 мая  
 22Соловьёв АндрейС`АндрО1961Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2512:11 16:14 18:23 23:15 14:50  
 23Стародумов ЮрийYStar1962Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:28 14:37 16:16 20:08 11:43  
 24Суркова Аннамамаша Кураж1967Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургF 08:2512:51 17:20 19:36  DNF  
 25Талин АнтонNVampire1981 Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2511:38 14:57 17:30 22:02 13:37  
 26Яхонтов НиколайN.Yahont1963П.Г. Санкт-ПетербургM 08:2512:40    DNF312км, фин23:55  


Регистрация на мероприятия