Результаты Пушкинская, 08.07.2017

По времени
NФИОNickг.р.клубГород СтартКП1КП2ФинишРезультатКомментарийМедаль
 1Алексеев Николай6yTy31987 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:34 14:50 19:29 09:58  
 2Аношкин АлексейAlek1977 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:00 16:00 20:24 10:53  
 3Баженов АлександрАлександр Б.1985Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 09:31 15:58 19:29 09:58  
 4Байкова ГалинаGalyunchik721972Трактор Боливар  Санкт-ПетербургF 09:3112:05 14:30 17:57 08:26  
 5Безызвестных Андрейabeziz1955Кировский завод  Санкт-ПетербургM 09:31 15:06 19:00 09:29  
 6Вяльмисов АлександрAequitas1983 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3111:53 13:50 17:05 07:34  
 7Горбунова Марияmarusia1982Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургF 09:3112:16 14:57 19:11 09:40  
 8Гречуха Сергейgrecha5051992 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:36 15:44 20:10 10:39  
 9Денисенко ЮлияYuliya_Den1987Возрождение шоссейн велоспорта Санкт-ПетербургF 09:3112:16 15:18 19:35 10:04  
 10Долгинцев ДмитрийdDEMONn1987ВелоПитер Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:22 14:52 18:14 08:43  
 11Долгов Сергейserega1985 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:20 14:45 19:06 09:35  
 12Жук Денисdenny-boy1973Боливар-Трактор Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3111:53 13:50  16:37 07:06  
 13Захаров Алексейksardas1988Балтийская Звезда ТихвинM 09:31 14:30 17:54 08:23  
 14Исиков АлександрA.Isikov1989 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:31 15:50 20:40 11:09  
 15Кимбер ДмитрийKimberDm1971Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:15 14:29 18:07 08:36  
 16Королев Валерийбарон Попузон1981пусть дорога в даль бежит! Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:16 15:00 19:00 09:29  
 17Королев ИгорьTigrik1996Возрождение шоссейн велоспорта Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:26 15:18 19:35 10:04  
 18Костюхина ЕкатеринаКостюхина Екатерина1984Балтийская звезда Санкт-ПетербургF 09:3112:15 14:29 18:07 08:36  
 19Кудрявцев Андрейdruna231980 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:26 15:18 19:35 10:04  
 20Лебединская Викторияvikozkokoz1988 Санкт-ПетербургF 09:3112:20 15:30 20:10 10:39  
 21Лебединский ВалерийValeron1983Балтийская звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:20 15:30 20:10 10:39  
 22Маняхин Михаилmanyahin1988Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 09:31 13:37 16:32 07:01  
 23Миронычев Алексейmira_sobaka1980 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:00 16:00 20:24 10:53  
 24Новгородов Виталийdrvitalis1980Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3111:53 13:50 17:11 07:40  
 25Овсянников ДмитрийDima_O1981Привет участникам соревнований Санкт-ПетербургM 09:31 15:20 19:00 09:29  
 26Петров АнтонAnthony1976Велопитер Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:14 14:53 18:48 09:17  
 27Пилипюк Наталья natali1983Боливар Трактор Санкт-ПетербургF 09:3112:32 15:50 20:13 10:42  
 28Рождественский СергейToys1982Боливар Трактор Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:05 14:30 17:57 08:26  
 29Рооп АндрейAndron1958Baltic Star НарваM 09:3112:15 14:52 18:25 08:54  
 30Самарцев АлександрСистема Ниппель1983Балтийская звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 09:31 15:06 19:05 09:34  
 31Сергеев Алексейзеленый1973 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3111:53 13:50 17:11 07:40  
 32Смирнов ВладимирРемович1964Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 09:31 15:50 20:45 11:14  
 33Смирнова Софияsonchik2004 Санкт-ПетербургF 09:31 15:50 20:45 11:14  
 34Соловьёв АндрейС`АндрО1961Балтийская Звезда Санкт-ПетербургM 09:31 15:50 20:45 11:14  
 35Сычугов СергейSerjes1993 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:45 15:58 20:30 10:59  
 36Устелёмов Анатолийтворческий1965 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:51 17:01 21:01 11:30  
 37Филимонов Борисb451967 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:31 15:15 19:15 09:44  
 38Шевченко Григорийgregor831983 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:31 14:10 17:20 07:49  
 39Шендрик АндрейAndrey Sh.1990 Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:16 15:01 19:19 09:48  
 40Щукина ОксанаStrannica_s_RCW1985 Санкт-ПетербургF 09:3112:05 14:45 19:11 09:40  
 41Яхонтов НиколайN.Yahont1963П.Г. Санкт-ПетербургM 09:3112:15 15:00 19:06 09:35  


Регистрация на мероприятия