wave

Балтийская звезда :::: Baltic Star
spb

Список действительных членов клуба «Балтийская звезда»

2020   2019   2018  

# Имя Nick г.р. Город Год вступления
1 Абакумов Валерий Валерий67 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2013
2 Акименко Сергей vrooom 1972 Санкт-Петербург 2017
3 Антошинцев Илья КотБегемот 1979 Санкт-Петербург 2016
4 Баженов Александр Александр Б. 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2016
5 Баталов Григорий grisxa 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2009
6 Булычев Алексей octoberman 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2015
7 Викулов Антон XuMuK 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2006
8 Вяльмисов Александр Aequitas 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2016
9 Горбунова Мария marusia 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
10 Гордиенко Александр gorddey 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2016
11 Денисенко Юлия Yuliya_Den 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2018
12 Ершов Вячеслав Fishus 1984 Санкт-Петербург 2018
13 Жукова Анастасия penteada 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
14 Завражин Виктор irbes 1961 Sankt Petersburg 2012
15 Завьялов Игорь zavigor 1969 Санкт-Петербург 2007
16 Иванов Алексей Hellwarrior 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2019
17 Исиков Александр A.Isikov 1989 Санкт-Петербург 2019
18 Каменцев Михаил kampy 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2000
19 Кветный Константин ProteKtor 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2018
20 Кимбер Дмитрий KimberDm 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2010
21 Коломиец Сергей SKolom 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2019
22 Копёнкин Владимир Коп 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2009
23 Королев Игорь Tigrik 1996 Санкт-Петербург 2014
24 Костюхина Екатерина Костюхина Екатерина 1984 Санкт-Петербург 2011
25 Красников Павел Закопёрщик 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
26 Кузьмичев Кирилл roll roll 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2019
27 Кумeц Hикoлaй nickspb 1981 Санкт-Петербург 2014
28 Малаховский Вадим Vada 1967 Северодвинск 2014
29 Маслова Татьяна tanma 1975 Санкт-Петербург 2004
30 Николаев Василий Ирландец 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2014
31 Новгородов Виталий drvitalis 1980 Санкт-Петербург 2013
32 Новиков Дмитрий diman.rg42 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2019
33 Овчинникова Юлия RuSalKa 1970 Санкт-Петербург 2016
34 Павлов Денис denX1 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2011
35 Пантелейчук Александр Pan AN 1974 Великий Новгород 2018
36 Панченко Николай НиколайПетрович 1948 Санкт-Петербург 1997
37 Петров Игорь ЛесникНаВело 1966 Санкт-Петербург 2019
38 Письменский Артем Artem 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2017
39 Плечистов Василий kotka 1993 Санкт-Петербург 2019
40 Расков Валерий валерьевич 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2011
41 Ростовский Кирилл Cujo 1989 Санкт-Петербург 2016
42 Савченко Иван ivansav 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2015
43 Самарцев Александр Система Ниппель 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2016
44 Седова Светлана Lumi 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017
45 Сергеев Алексей зеленый 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2018
46 Скрыль Варвара var1006 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2019
47 Слободенюк Светлана Сороконожка 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2014
48 Соловьёв Андрей С`АндрО 1961 Санкт-Петербург 2009
49 Стародумов Юрий YStar 1962 Санкт-Петербург 2013
50 Столяров Александр centurn 1979 Санкт-Петербург 2018
51 Сычугов Сергей Serjes 1993 Санкт-Петербург 2019
52 Тихомиров Дмитрий tdn050175 1975 Петрозаводск 2017
53 Тонковский Сергей SergeyT 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2008
54 Шулубин Сергей ganzer 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2011
55 Щукина Оксана Strannica_s_RCW 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2019
56 Юркевич Сергей iusa 1959 Санкт-Петербург 2019
57 Яхонтов Николай N.Yahont 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017