wave

Балтийская звезда :::: Baltic Star
spb

По очкам      Все года   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005   2004   2003   2002   2001   2000   1999   1998   1997  

Рейтинг 2009 года

# ФИО Nickname г.р. Клуб Город   Рейтинг 200 300 400 600 1000 1400 Fleche
1 Makipaa Mikko Mikko 1978 Prologi Helsinki М 200 1
2 Абакумов Валерий Валерий67 1967 Балтийская Звезда / ВелоПитер Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
3 Алексеев Андрей Xmmmm 1985 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
4 Алексеева Людмила Ludmila_A 1963 Колесо Петрозаводск Ж 200 1
5 Алхимов Антон Alkhimov 1980 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
6 Андилевко Виталий 4e6yPaToP 1981 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 1300 5 1
7 Андреев Александр Volk 1985 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 700 2 1
8 Антипов Александр baradeda 1974 Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
9 Антипов Георгий PilotX 1986 ВелоПитер Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
10 Антонов Евгений CUBE 1979 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
11 Апатенков Сергей ASis 1980 100x24.ru Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
12 Астафьев Никита Nikita 1984 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 700 2 1
13 Астафьев Сергей R-S 1958 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 500 1 1
14 Бабаев Станислав A3boot 1986 Балтийская Звезда Отрадное М 1500 1 1 1 1
15 Барабанщиков Георгий georgy 1984 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
16 Баталов Григорий grisxa 1977 Балтийская звезда Санкт-Петербург М 2100 7 1 1
17 Безызвестных Андрей abeziz 1955 Кировский завод Санкт-Петербург М 1700 4 1 1
18 Белозеров Владислав Stinger85 1985 Велодрайв Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
19 Беляев Александр SashaBelyaev 1946 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 800 4
20 Блохин Иван dummkopf 1985 Велуны из ПТРЗ Петрозаводск М 1500 1 1 1 1
21 Богданов Ринат Bogdanov Rinat 1958 Крутые Шоссера Team Петрозаводск М 200 1
22 Большаков Дмитрий brevet 1969 Birota Санкт-Петербург М 500 1 1
23 Бондарь Александр NAPO 1982 Петергоф Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
24 Бородулин Юрий Бородулин Юрий 1959 балтийская звезда Санкт-Петербург М 1201 1 1 1
25 Браун Петур anderan 1984 Одесса М 1000 1
26 Булыгин Дмитрий Bulygin Dmitrij 1971 Петрозаводск М 200 1
27 Бурцев Евгений Gohan 1974 Возвращение шоссейн велоспорта Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
28 Быков Алексей IMP 1984 ju-ice team Петрозаводск М 200 1
29 Васильев Илья ViV 1974 Brewdog Chain Gang SPb Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
30 Верещагин Николай nvere 1984 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
31 Верещагина Яна Яночка 1984 Санкт-Петербург Ж 200 1
32 Викулов Антон XuMuK 1985 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 3200 4 1 1 1
33 Вильда Евгений Vilda Evgenij 1960 Петрозаводск М 200 1
34 Вишнёв Максим Макс 1983 Воз-ие шоссейного велоспорта Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
35 Волгутов Валерий valerii76 1976 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
36 Герасимов Игорь igorniy 1989 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
37 Гетцман Юрий Getzman 1970 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
38 Годына Николай tenormadness 1980 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
39 Голубков Илья ilya_muromec 1971 Санкт-Петербург М 700 2 1
40 Горбунов Денис DenisXB 1974 XB Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
41 Горев Кирилл skiline 1963 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
42 Городков Олег Tech 1985 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
43 Гришин Антон AHTOXA 1978 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
44 Гришин Максим Redsnickers 1988 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
45 Гуляков Артем vremya-ne-zhdyot 1988 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
46 Гундарева Ольга Extra 1989 Воз-ие шоссейного велоспорта Санкт-Петербург Ж 200 1
47 Дахина Ольга murmura 1983 Санкт-Петербург Ж 200 1
48 Дементьев Игорь Dementev Igor 1967 Петрозаводск М 200 1
49 Денисов Борис BorisD 1960 ВелоПолитех Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
50 Деревянко Олег olegushek 1987 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
51 Дидио Вадим DIDIO 1964 Возрождение шоссейн велоспорта Санкт-Петербург М 600 3
52 Дробышев Сергей Jethro 1982 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
53 Дружинин Андрей Юрген 1976 Velogearance Московская обл М 1000 1
54 Духанин Майк Майк 1973 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
55 Дьячков Илья Avenger 1986 Санкт-Петербург М 2900 5 3 1 1
56 Ельцов Федор дядя Федор 1968 ВелоПитер/Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
57 Емельянов Андрей visual 1967 лично Санкт-Петербург М 800 4
58 Емельянов Марк markushka 1973 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
59 Ершов Виктор Victor 1981 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 2700 4 3 1 1
60 Есин Игорь Игорятина 1986 Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
61 Ефремов Дмитрий Калабаръ 1989 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 1700 2 1 1 1
62 Жариков Леонид Lenja 1956 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 2100 4 1 1 1
63 Завьялов Игорь zavigor 1969 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 2600 4 2 2
64 Загрядский Сергей Sergey Z 1981 Бешеные шатуны Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
65 Захаров Егор Zacharov 1970 Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
66 Здебловская Виктория vi-kusik 1979 Санкт-Петербург Ж 200 1
67 Иванов Дмитрий bananich 1988 kuschebos / БЗ Санкт-Петербург М 601 1 1
68 Иванов Олег oleg007 1979 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
69 Иванова Полина Фёкла 1982 Санкт-Петербург Ж 400 2
70 Игнатова Анна annig 1973 Санкт-Петербург Ж 200 1
71 Изосин Василий Izosin Vasilij 1964 Крутые Шоссера Team Петрозаводск М 200 1
72 Ишалин Ренат Ренат СПб 1970 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 600 3
73 Ишмаметов Марат marat 1987 ФК Физкульт Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
74 Кабанен Николай Kabanen Nikolay 1959 Петрозаводск М 200 1
75 Кавелин Алексей Stranger 1972 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
76 Калитин Сергей Smalltalker 1981 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
77 Калюжин Денис ДК 1974 ВелоПьянь Санкт-Петербург М 500 1 1
78 Каменцев Михаил kampy 1974 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 5901 5 1 3 1 1 1
79 Кильтер Михаил Папка 1985 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
80 Кимбер Дмитрий KimberDm 1971 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 2300 2 1 1 2
81 Кобозева Екатерина Sensei 1985 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург Ж 200 1
82 Кожедуб Алексей Алексей Кожедуб 1967 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
83 Козлов Владимир VladimirKP 1966 Балтийская звезда Санкт-Петербург М 700 2 1
84 Копёнкин Владимир Коп 1965 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 3300 5 3 2 1
85 Коронин Александр ollej 1973 Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
86 Косяченко Владислав ВладиславК 1969 Санкт-Петербург М 1900 3 1 1 1
87 Красников Павел Закопёрщик 1982 Балтийская звезда Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
88 Кропачева Екатерина divan-jan 1980 Санкт-Петербург Ж 300 1
89 Кудряков Дмитрий Kudriakov 1970 Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
90 Кудряшов Евгений Евгений К. 1976 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 3000 8 2 2
91 Кузьмин Андрей Andrey Nikolaevich 1969 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 2900 6 3 2
92 Куликов Максим Marselo 1970 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
93 Ларионов Вячеслав lipkiy 1987 VeloRoad.spb.ru Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
94 Лебедев Андрей Robinzon 1975 Санкт-Петербург М 500 1 1
95 Литвинов Николай Nikol 1981 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 1900 3 1 1 1
96 Лузин Юрий Yukl 1960 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 2300 5 3 1
97 Лукин Виталий vit77 1977 Крутые Шоссера Team Петрозаводск М 200 1
98 Луковникова Анна Анна Луковникова 1982 Сосновый Бор Ж 700 2 1
99 Лунев Владимир Lunohod 1966 Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
100 Лысков Денис dendl 1981 Санкт-Петербург М 900 1 1 1
101 Макаров Александр Makarov 1970 Лихославль М 400 1
102 Малаховский Вадим Vada 1967 Балтийская Звезда Северодвинск М 1300 1 1 1
103 Манаков Эдуард NonSuch 1974 Санкт-Петербург М 500 1 1
104 Мартынов Владимир grakh 1988 Санкт-Петербург М 500 1 1
105 Масалов Кирилл Zidrich 1990 dirt.ru Москва М 600 1
106 Маслов Алексей alxmsl 1982 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 600 3
107 Маслова Татьяна tanma 1975 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург Ж 2400 2 1 1
108 Махлай Сергей malahay58 1958 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 900 1 1 1
109 Мельникова Наталия naunat 1976 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург Ж 800 4
110 Мизеров Максим Mizerov Maksim 1993 Петрозаводск М 200 1
111 Михайлов Анатолий ant 1963 Балтийская звезда Санкт-Петербург М 2300 2 3 1 1
112 Михнович Андрей швед 1974 Возрождение шоссейн велоспорта Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
113 Мишарев Василий druid 1974 Балтийская Звезда Sankt-Peterburg М 200 1
114 Молчанов Виктор Витя 1971 Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
115 Монахов Дмитрий Alive 1979 Балтийская звезда Санкт-Петербург М 600 3
116 Монни Алексей aleksmk 1983 Velopiter Санкт-Петербург М 300 1
117 Назарова Юлия Nazarova 1970 Санкт-Петербург Ж 200 1
118 Нечаев Михаил ce8ep 1984 kuschebos Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
119 Никотин Валентин Nikotin 1983 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 800 2 1
120 Новиков Борис bobangida 1981 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
121 Новиков Валентин valentos 1987 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
122 Овсянников Дмитрий Dima_O 1981 Привет участникам соревнований Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
123 Осипов Игорь urpula 1983 Балтийская звезда Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
124 Панкратов Александр Consigliere 1984 ВелоПитер Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
125 Пашков Владимир Pashkov 1964 Колесо Петрозаводск М 800 1 1
126 Пашкова Таня bloodrayn 1993 Колесо Петрозаводск Ж 200 1
127 Перминов Сергей serg-perminov777@yan 1970 Санкт-Петербург М 900 1 1 1
128 Петин Кирилл Stormcrow 1983 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
129 Пичушкин Роман rama314 1985 Санкт-Петербург М 1500 4 1 1
130 Потатосов Василий PoTaS 1982 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
131 Прозоровский Максим _maximus_ 1989 Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
132 Протасова Любовь Protasova Ljubov 1970 Петрозаводск Ж 200 1
133 Пугонен Николай Nik 1965 \"Колесо\" Петрозаводск М 200 1
134 Раевский Андрей АндрейРАЕ 1960 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 1500 4 1 1
135 Раевский Николай Раевский. Н 1964 Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
136 Райская Анастасия Anesteziya 1983 Санкт-Петербург Ж 200 1
137 Рамазанов Алексей Fantom 1973 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
138 Расков Валерий валерьевич 1965 Балтийская звезда Санкт-Петербург М 1500 6 1
139 Родионов Дмитрий грязный гарри 1975 апрашка-сити Санкт-Петербург М 1801 4 1 1
140 Руссо Руслан Konan 4 1974 Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
141 Ряйккенен Виктор Rjajkkenen Viktor 1970 Петрозаводск М 200 1
142 Саблин Денис diver 1971 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
143 Савинова Елена dars 1989 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург Ж 800 2 1
144 Савченко Андрей ANDre: 1983 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 1500 1 1 1 1
145 Сахаров Андрей Андрей Сахаров 1968 ВелоПитер Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
146 Сеитов Павел Satavr|M8 1981 М8 Архангельск М 200 1
147 Славнов Евгений evg 1972 Караван Москва М 1600 1 1
148 Смирнов Алексей Bomber 1980 ШКПо Петрозаводск М 2400 1 2 1 2
149 Смирнов Алексей Тракторист 1981 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
150 Смирнов Владимир svl07 1974 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
151 Смуров Дмитрий Smurov 1959 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
152 Созонов Никита n1ko 1984 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
153 Соколов Александр sansok 1963 Балтийская звезда Санкт-Петербург М 1400 1
154 Соколова Ирина knoppka 1985 Санкт-Петербург Ж 200 1
155 Соловьева Светлана Svet 1970 Радуга Санкт-Петербург Ж 1500 1 1 1 1
156 Соловьёв Андрей С`АндрО 1961 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 2800 6 2 1 1
157 Соловьёв Дмитрий Jitenshazuki 1983 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
158 Суркова Анна мамаша Кураж 1967 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург Ж 1200 3 2
159 Суров Леонид Кенни 1983 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
160 Сухарев Игорь Игорь С 1973 Колесо Петрозаводск М 200 1
161 Сыругин Иван vaano 1988 Санкт-Петербург М 500 1 1
162 Талин Антон NVampire 1981 Дерзкие Педали Санкт-Петербург М 400 2
163 Тарканен Александр tarkka 1972 P. A.T. Петрозаводск М 200 1
164 Теппонен Антон Антошка 1983 \"Дракон\" Петрозаводск М 200 1
165 Терентьев Иван voodoo81 1981 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
166 Тимофеева Татьяна tati 1986 Санкт-Петербург Ж 400 2
167 Тонковский Сергей SergeyT 1977 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 1300 3 1 1
168 Тюричев Александр Alext|M8 1976 М8 Северодвинск М 300 1
169 Усанкова Мария snow-sun 1983 Санкт-Петербург Ж 200 1
170 Ушакова Екатерина у.е. 1988 Санкт-Петербург Ж 600 1 1
171 Феденкова Ольга HELGA 1961 Колесо Петрозаводск Ж 200 1
172 Фёдоров Андрей AnFed 1984 Балтийская Звезда Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
173 Филимоненок Михаил mike_feel 1964 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
174 Фролов Алексей starfallfx 1987 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
175 Фролов Михаил Climber 1986 Prompt Delivery/ПГ Санкт-Петербург М 400 1
176 Хатамтаева Ника Nika 1987 Alien Bike RT Санкт-Петербург Ж 200 1
177 Ходак Игорь Khodak 1986 Груднички Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
178 Хрусталев Денис kosmos-den 1983 П Б М Петрозаводск М 200 1
179 Чурилов Даниил Churilov 1970 Санкт-Петербург М 200 1
180 Шатиль Александр mutabor 1977 Санкт-Петербург М 500 1 1
181 Шелдуков Евгений saionji 1985 Санкт-Петербург М 500 1 1
182 Шишлянников Антон Architector 1979 Петрозаводск М 200 1
183 Шулубин Сергей ganzer 1971 Audax Australia Санкт-Петербург М 1400 1
184 Яковлев Андрей martun02 1963 П Б М Петрозаводск М 200 1
185 Янсон Егор nkp 1989 Санкт-Петербург М 1400 2 2 1