По времени
Результаты сезона 2024
Бревет «Волосовский-300», 300 км, 09.03.2024
# | ФИО | Nickname | г.р. | Клуб | Город | Старт | КП1 | КП2 | КП3 | КП4 | КП5 | КП6 | КП7 | КП8 | КП9 | КП10 | КП11 | КП12 | Финиш | Результат | Комментарий | Медаль | Homologation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Самарцев Константин | oversocialised | 1987 | Санкт-Петербург | М | 6:40t | 7:27s | 8:24s | 10:08t | 11:24s | 12:30s | 12:42t | 14:14s | 15:19s | 16:12 | 17:38s | 18:18t | 20:14t | 21:42t | 15:02 | ||||
2 | Сорокин Михаил | Realvelach | 1994 | Балтийская Звезда | Орел | М | 6:40t | 7:28t | 8:29t | 10:41t | 12:06t | 13:22t | 13:33t | 15:29t | 16:40t | 17:34t | 19:41t | 20:15t | 21:49t | 23:03t | 16:23 | |||
3 | Стародумов Юрий | YStar | 1962 | Балтийская Звезда | Санкт-Петербург | М | 6:40t | 10:30t | 12:43t | 15:38t | 17:24t | Сход в Гатчине |
Бревет «Волосовский-200», 200 км, 09.03.2024
# | ФИО | Nickname | г.р. | Клуб | Город | Старт | КП1 | КП2 | КП3 | КП4 | КП5 | КП6 | КП7 | КП8 | Финиш | Результат | Комментарий | Медаль | Homologation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Белолипецкий Алексей | alex_bel | 1991 | нет | Санкт-Петербург | М | DNS | |||||||||||||
2 | Горшков Бориc | borisgor | 1976 | Санкт-Петербург | М | 8:12t | 10:18t | 12:07t | 13:36t | 15:24t | 16:51t | 18:27t | 20:10t | 21:04t | 13:22 | пропуск кп1b штраф 30 мин (с учетом кв) | X | |||
3 | Елев Максим | Телемакс | 1970 | Балтийская звезда | Санкт-Петербург | М | 8:12t | DNF | Поломка | |||||||||||
4 | Письменский Артем | Artem | 1986 | Балтийская Звезда | Санкт-Петербург | М | 8:12t | 10:09t | 12:14t | 13:28t | 13:40t | 15:22t | 16:34t | 17:34t | 19:18t | 19:57t | 11:45 | |||
5 | Сергеев Алексей | зеленый | 1973 | Балтийская звезда | Санкт-Петербург | М | DNS | |||||||||||||
6 | Синельник Пётр | petron | 1977 | Балтийская звезда | Кудрово | М | 8:12t | 9:55t | 11:05t | 12:09t | 12:19t | 13:16t | 14:23t | 15:17t | 16:34t | 17:05t | 08:53 | |||
7 | Сосик Ольга | olga-sosik@mail.ru | 1983 | SOSIK TEAM | Санкт-Петербург | Ж | 8:12s | 10:03 | 11:13s | 12:22s | 12:32 | 13:32s | 14:40s | 15:32 | 16:48s | 17:21s | 09:09 |
Бревет «Кургальский», 200 км, 10.02.2024
# | ФИО | Nickname | г.р. | Клуб | Город | Старт | КП1 | КП2 | КП3 | КП4 | КП5 | КП6 | Финиш | Результат | Комментарий | Медаль | Homologation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дрокин Станислав | StaFlyHigh | 2000 | Балтийская Звезда | Санкт-Петербург | М | 8:40t | 11:28t | 12:44t | 15:08t | 16:46t | 18:52t | DNF | |||||
2 | Думбадзе Тамара | Dumbadze.toma | 1995 | Санкт-Петербург | Ж | 8:40t | 11:54t | 12:45t | 15:07t | 16:47t | 19:33t | DNF | ||||||
3 | Елев Максим | Телемакс | 1970 | Балтийская звезда | Санкт-Петербург | М | 8:40t | 11:26t | 12:38 | 14:32t | 16:42t | 19:10t | 0:13 | 1:20 | DNQ | Итоговое время 16:40 | ||
4 | Медведев Григорий | Medved | 1985 | Балтийская Звезда | Санкт-Петербург | М | 8:40t | 10:58t | 11:29t | 14:09t | 15:30t | 17:52t | 22:13t | 23:19 | 14:39 | Клубный зачет | ||
5 | Письменский Артем | Artem | 1986 | Балтийская Звезда | Санкт-Петербург | М | 8:40t | 11:20t | 12:22t | 14:51t | 16:23t | 18:49t | 23:44t | 0:45 | 16:05 | Клубный зачет | ||
6 | Самарцев Константин | oversocialised | 1987 | Санкт-Петербург | М | DNS | ||||||||||||
7 | Сорокин Михаил | Realvelach | 1994 | Балтийская Звезда | Орел | М | 8:40t | 11:44t | 12:58t | DNF | ||||||||
8 | Терещенко Геннадий | wisealtair | 1982 | Балтийская Звезда | Сосновый Бор | М | 8:40t | 11:23t | 12:20t | 14:35t | 16:19t | 18:43t | 23:43t | 0:35 | 15:55 | Клубный зачет | ||
9 | Шамрай Виктор | Victor Shr | 1994 | Санкт-Петербург | М | 8:40 | 11:29 | 12:49 | 15:36 | 17:04 | 19:40 | DNF |
Бревет «Старорусский Новогодний», 200 км, 03.01.2024
# | ФИО | Nickname | г.р. | Клуб | Город | Старт | КП1 | КП2 | КП3 | КП4 | КП5 | КП6 | КП7 | КП8 | Финиш | Результат | Комментарий | Медаль | Homologation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Медведев Григорий | Medved | 1985 | Балтийская Звезда | Санкт-Петербург | М | 07:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:00 | 13:12 | 14:52 | 16:32 | 17:25 | 18:35 | 19:54 | 12:47 | Старт 4.01 | ||
2 | Письменский Артем | Artem | 1986 | Балтийская Звезда | Санкт-Петербург | М | 07:00 | 09:09 | 10:24 | 11:28 | 14:08 | 15:49 | 17:55 | 19:11 | 20:44 | 22:48 | 15:48 | Клубный зачёт | ||
3 | Синельник Пётр | petron | 1977 | Балтийская звезда | Кудрово | М | 07:06 | 09:07 | 10:24 | 11:28 | 13:52 | 15:25 | 17:15 | 18:05 | 19:33 | 21:22 | 14:16 | Клубный зачёт |