wave

Балтийская звезда :::: Baltic Star
spb

Список действительных членов клуба «Балтийская звезда»
велосезон 2018 года

# Имя Nick г.р. Город Год вступления
1 Абакумов Валерий Валерий67 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2013
2 Акименко Сергей vrooom 1972 Санкт-Петербург 2017
3 Антошинцев Илья КотБегемот 1979 Санкт-Петербург 2016
4 Баженов Александр Александр Б. 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2016
5 Баталов Григорий grisxa 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2009
6 Булычев Алексей octoberman 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2015
7 Быков Владимир pullka 1953 Санкт-Петербург 2016
8 Викулов Антон XuMuK 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2006
9 Вяльмисов Александр Aequitas 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2016
10 Глазунова Елена LenaGlazunova 1994 Санкт-Петербург 2016
11 Горбунова Мария marusia 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
12 Гордиенко Александр gorddey 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2016
13 Денисенко Юлия Yuliya_Den 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2018
14 Ершов Вячеслав Fishus 1984 Санкт-Петербург 2018
15 Жукова Анастасия penteada 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
16 Завьялов Игорь zavigor 1969 Санкт-Петербург 2007
17 Захаров Алексей ksardas 1988 Тихвин 2014
18 Каменцев Михаил kampy 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2000
19 Кветный Константин ProteKtor 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2018
20 Кимбер Дмитрий KimberDm 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2010
21 Копёнкин Владимир Коп 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2009
22 Королев Игорь Tigrik 1996 Санкт-Петербург 2014
23 Костюхина Екатерина Костюхина Екатерина 1984 Санкт-Петербург 2011
24 Красников Павел Закопёрщик 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
25 Кузьмин Андрей Andrey Nikolaevich 1969 Санкт-Петербург 2008
26 Кумeц Hикoлaй nickspb 1981 Санкт-Петербург 2014
27 Литвинов Николай Nikol 1981 Санкт-Петербург 2010
28 Малаховский Вадим Vada 1967 Северодвинск 2014
29 Маслова Татьяна tanma 1975 Санкт-Петербург 2004
30 Мирошник Максим makcurious 1976 Санкт-Петербург 2014
31 Николаев Василий Ирландец 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2014
32 Новгородов Виталий drvitalis 1980 Санкт-Петербург 2013
33 Овчинникова Юлия RuSalKa 1970 Санкт-Петербург 2016
34 Павлов Денис denX1 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2011
35 Пантелейчук Александр Pan AN 1974 Великий Новгород 2018
36 Панченко Николай НиколайПетрович 1948 Санкт-Петербург 1997
37 Письменский Артем Artem 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2017
38 Расков Валерий валерьевич 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2011
39 Ростовский Кирилл Cujo 1989 Санкт-Петербург 2016
40 Савченко Иван ivansav 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2015
41 Самарцев Александр Система Ниппель 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2016
42 Седова Светлана Lumi 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017
43 Сергеев Алексей зеленый 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2018
44 Слободенюк Светлана Сороконожка 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2014
45 Соловьёв Андрей С`АндрО 1961 Санкт-Петербург 2009
46 Стародумов Юрий YStar 1962 Санкт-Петербург 2013
47 Столяров Александр centurn 1979 Санкт-Петербург 2018
48 Суркова Анна мамаша Кураж 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2010
49 Тихомиров Дмитрий tdn050175 1975 Петрозаводск 2017
50 Тонковский Сергей SergeyT 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2008
51 Шемякин Вячеслав Shemyakin 1955 Санкт-Петербург 2003
52 Шендрик Андрей Andrey Sh. 1990 Санкт-Петербург 2017
53 Шулубин Сергей ganzer 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2011
54 Яхонтов Николай N.Yahont 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017