wave

Балтийская звезда :::: Baltic Star
spb

Список действительных членов клуба «Балтийская звезда»

2019   2018  

# Имя Nick г.р. Город Год вступления
1 Абакумов Валерий Валерий67 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2013
2 Акименко Сергей vrooom 1972 Санкт-Петербург 2017
3 Антошинцев Илья КотБегемот 1979 Санкт-Петербург 2016
4 Баженов Александр Александр Б. 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2016
5 Баталов Григорий grisxa 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2009
6 Булычев Алексей octoberman 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2015
7 Вяльмисов Александр Aequitas 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2016
8 Горбунова Мария marusia 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
9 Гордиенко Александр gorddey 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2016
10 Ершов Вячеслав Fishus 1984 Санкт-Петербург 2018
11 Жукова Анастасия penteada 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
12 Завьялов Игорь zavigor 1969 Санкт-Петербург 2007
13 Иванов Алексей Hellwarrior 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2019
14 Исиков Александр A.Isikov 1989 Санкт-Петербург 2019
15 Каменцев Михаил kampy 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2000
16 Кветный Константин ProteKtor 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2018
17 Кимбер Дмитрий KimberDm 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2010
18 Коломиец Сергей SKolom 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2019
19 Копёнкин Владимир Коп 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2009
20 Красников Павел Закопёрщик 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
21 Кузьмичев Кирилл roll roll 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2019
22 Кумeц Hикoлaй nickspb 1981 Санкт-Петербург 2014
23 Малаховский Вадим Vada 1967 Северодвинск 2014
24 Маслова Татьяна tanma 1975 Санкт-Петербург 2004
25 Николаев Василий Ирландец 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2014
26 Новгородов Виталий drvitalis 1980 Санкт-Петербург 2013
27 Новиков Дмитрий diman.rg42 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2019
28 Овчинникова Юлия RuSalKa 1970 Санкт-Петербург 2016
29 Павлов Денис denX1 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2011
30 Пантелейчук Александр Pan AN 1974 Великий Новгород 2018
31 Панченко Николай НиколайПетрович 1948 Санкт-Петербург 1997
32 Петров Игорь ЛесникНаВело 1966 СПб 2019
33 Письменский Артем Artem 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2017
34 Плечистов Василий kotka 1993 Санкт-Петербург 2019
35 Расков Валерий валерьевич 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2011
36 Ростовский Кирилл Cujo 1989 Санкт-Петербург 2016
37 Савченко Иван ivansav 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2015
38 Самарцев Александр Система Ниппель 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2016
39 Седова Светлана Lumi 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017
40 Сергеев Алексей зеленый 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2018
41 Скрыль Варвара var1006 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2019
42 Слободенюк Светлана Сороконожка 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2014
43 Соловьёв Андрей С`АндрО 1961 Санкт-Петербург 2009
44 Стародумов Юрий YStar 1962 Санкт-Петербург 2013
45 Сычугов Сергей Serjes 1993 Санкт-Петербург 2019
46 Тихомиров Дмитрий tdn050175 1975 Петрозаводск 2017
47 Тонковский Сергей SergeyT 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2008
48 Шулубин Сергей ganzer 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2011
49 Щукина Оксана Strannica_s_RCW 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2019
50 Юркевич Сергей iusa 1959 Санкт-Петербург 2019
51 Яхонтов Николай N.Yahont 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017