wave

Балтийская звезда :::: Baltic Star
spb

Список действительных членов клуба «Балтийская звезда»

2021   2020   2019   2018  

# Имя Nick г.р. Город Год вступления
1 Акименко Сергей vrooom 1972 Санкт-Петербург 2017
2 Антошинцев Илья КотБегемот 1979 Санкт-Петербург 2016
3 Баженов Александр Александр Б. 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2016
4 Башкиров Сергей Sergey Gen. 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2020
5 Булычев Алексей octoberman 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2015
6 Быков Владимир pullka 1953 Санкт-Петербург 2016
7 Вяльмисов Александр Aequitas 1983 Санкт-Петербург 2016
8 Горбунова Мария marusia 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
9 Гордиенко Александр gorddey 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2016
10 Елев Максим Телемакс 1970 Санкт-Петербург 2020
11 Ершов Вячеслав Fishus 1984 Санкт-Петербург 2018
12 Ефимов Валентин martcell 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2015
13 Жукова Анастасия penteada 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
14 Завьялов Игорь zavigor 1969 Санкт-Петербург 2007
15 Иванов Алексей Hellwarrior 1987 Санкт-Петербург 2019
16 Каменцев Михаил kampy 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2000
17 Кветный Константин ProteKtor 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2018
18 Кимбер Дмитрий KimberDm 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2010
19 Козлов Владимир VladimirKP 1966 Санкт-Петербург 2009
20 Коломиец Сергей SKolom 1974 Санкт-Петербург 2019
21 Копёнкин Владимир Коп 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2009
22 Костюхина Екатерина Костюхина Екатерина 1984 Санкт-Петербург 2011
23 Красников Павел Закопёрщик 1982 Санкт-Петербург 2017
24 Кремпатич Алексей Skagoss 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2020
25 Кузьмичев Кирилл roll roll 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2019
26 Кумeц Hикoлaй nickspb 1981 Санкт-Петербург 2014
27 Литвинов Николай Nikol 1981 Санкт-Петербург 2010
28 Малаховский Вадим Vada 1967 Северодвинск 2014
29 Маслова Татьяна tanma 1975 Санкт-Петербург 2004
30 Николаев Василий Ирландец 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2014
31 Новгородов Виталий drvitalis 1980 Санкт-Петербург 2013
32 Норин Андрей norinand 1958 Санкт-Петербург 2020
33 Овчинникова Юлия RuSalKa 1970 Санкт-Петербург 2016
34 Огородник Евгений Evgeniy66 1966 Санкт-Петербург 2020
35 Пантелейчук Александр Pan AN 1974 Великий Новгород 2018
36 Панченко Николай НиколайПетрович 1948 Санкт-Петербург 1997
37 Петров Игорь ЛесникНаВело 1966 Санкт-Петербург 2019
38 Письменский Артем Artem 1986 Санкт-Петербург 2017
39 Расков Валерий валерьевич 1965 Санкт-Петербург 2011
40 Седова Светлана Lumi 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017
41 Сергеев Алексей зеленый 1973 Санкт-Петербург 2018
42 Синельник Пётр petron 1977 Кудрово 2020
43 Стародумов Юрий YStar 1962 Санкт-Петербург 2013
44 Столяров Александр centurn 1979 Санкт-Петербург 2018
45 Суркова Анна мамаша Кураж 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2010
46 Сычугов Сергей Serjes 1993 Санкт-Петербург 2019
47 Тереенкова Вероника Valkiria 1988 Санкт-Петербург 2020
48 Тихомиров Дмитрий tdn050175 1975 Петрозаводск 2017
49 Тонковский Сергей SergeyT 1977 Санкт-Петербург 2008
50 Федоров Владимир V.Fedorov 1992 Санкт-Петербург 2020
51 Шулубин Сергей ganzer 1971 Санкт-Петербург 2011
52 Шумилова Евгения jasha 1967 Санкт-Петербург 2020
53 Щукина Оксана Strannica_s_RCW 1985 Санкт-Петербург 2019
54 Юркевич Сергей iusa 1959 Санкт-Петербург 2019
55 Яхонтов Николай N.Yahont 1963 Санкт-Петербург 2017
56 Ячный Степан Stefan.Y 1992 Санкт-Петербург 2020